MACRYbhop & kz100 AA10 AA 0/20 on cg_blocksberg

Jump records

The same tops as /ljtop on the server: top 10 per technique at knife / USP speed, other weapons in their own tab.

One bhop, then the long jump.

Record245.682 unitsiNa. · BhopJump · 5 strafes · 95% sync

Top 10

#PlayerDistancePrestrafeMax speedStrafesSync
1iNa.245.682299.45357.02595%
2MEkyegor.245.193296.40353.15778%
3ofwqska241.279299.81352.92584%
4Jovan.240.958296.75343.98583%
5RScoma mierda238.646298.92327.79556%
6ZRNOOO238.304297.00329.89577%
7Acta238.037294.71350.06584%
8HRMARION COBRETTI236.482295.12328.35674%
9JPSoldMySoul235.888288.65333.64576%
10cvrkut ptica234.579295.38319.82463%

Block top biggest block first

#PlayerBlockDistanceJumpoff
1MEkyegor.240245.1933.40
2HRMARION COBRETTI230236.4824.20
3stK224232.0790.01
4Jovan.222237.8068.24
5Acta222233.0008.92
6ZRNOOO215237.8155.82
7ofwqska201232.7858.24
8JPSoldMySoul194235.88829.76
9iNa.192239.0379.91
10croissante153233.45052.74