MACRYbhop & kz100 AA10 AA 0/20 on bhop_beach

Players

RURampes

STEAM_0:1:84710840 · last seen 1 h ago

Rank#1026 points · 11 to #9
Pro times10 map #1
Nub times00 map #1
Maps finished1of 472
Best jump261.36 techniques

Maps to finish next easiest first, by world record time

471 left
bhop_rooftops previewbhop_rooftopsEasy00:15.14 WR
bhop_ultrafast previewbhop_ultrafastEasy00:16.19 WR
kzra_trampolinez previewkzra_trampolinezEasy00:16.39 WR
kzro_3w_fastljs previewkzro_3w_fastljsEasy00:16.55 WR
bhop_mix_colors previewbhop_mix_colorsEasy00:17.02 WR
bhop_bloody previewbhop_bloodyEasy00:17.60 WR
bhop_mzeasytpn previewbhop_mzeasytpnEasy00:17.69 WR
bhop_mini_colores_fix previewbhop_mini_colores_fixEasy00:18.04 WR
Bhop_map previewBhop_mapEasy00:18.17 WR
bhop_ctm_noob previewbhop_ctm_noobEasy00:18.45 WR
bhop_rabiga previewbhop_rabigaEasy00:18.93 WR
kzra_naturerun previewkzra_naturerunEasy00:20.13 WR

Progress records over time

Pro times

1
#MapRankTimeDate
1kz_cg_venice303:51.722026-10-26

Nub times

0
No times yet This player has no nub times so far.

Jump records

TechniqueDistancePreStrafesSync
StandUp CountJump261.321290.63475%
WeirdJump261.301286.31681%
LongJump250.963273.46677%
StandUp BhopJump235.944287.49675%
Multi Bhop232.895298.82392%
Bhop in Duck206.618278.18485%

Block jumps

TechniqueBlockDistance
Multi Bhop143192.359
LongJump128250.407